Privacy Policy




Privacy Policy


The personal information that users provide or clients with this web page, will be included in a database owned by MC Productions Alban, who is the company that has developed all products, audios and videos, at 6106 9th Ave Cir NE Bradenton FL, 34212 ;which may be addressed in writing along with a copy of photo ID to request revocation information, rectification, cancellation and opposition of their data to the following email address: admin@mcalban.com

Registration of this requires that the data be provided is accurate, complete and updated through the cooperation of the participants. If personal data were uncertain, incomplete or were updated, MC Productions ALBAN be discharged in respect of individual cases, the success of the promotion and any consequences related to the above.

The purpose of collected data is the high management of people who have registered on the web portal because they want access to information, to services provided therein and other activities whose access requires that the user is registered.
​​​​​​​

ALBAN MC Productions, will make its best efforts not to use this data for improper purposes. In any case, mobile web ensures that all data provided are exclusively mcalban.com (Since it is the company that develops all products, digital and physical) in accordance with Article 11 of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held of Particular.

ALBAN MC Productions reserves the right to amend or update from time to time in this privacy notice, without giving prior notice thereof.
​​​​​​​

BRADENTO FL 2018



------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Política de Privacidad


Los datos personales que los usuarios o clientes faciliten en la presente página web, quedarán incorporados a una base de datos propiedad de MC Albán Productions, quien es la empresa que ha desarrollado todos los productos, audios y videos, al 6106 9th Ave Cir NE Bradenton FL, 3421 donde pueden dirigirse por escrito junto con una copia de identificación oficial con fotografía, para solicitar la revocación, información, rectificación, oposición o cancelación de sus datos a la siguiente dirección de correo electrónico: admin@mcalban.com​​​​​​​

El registro en la presente exige que los datos sean facilitados de forma veraz, completa y se actualizarán gracias a la cooperación de los participantes. Si los datos de carácter personal fueran inciertos, incompletos o no fueran actualizados, MC ALBAN Productions quedará liberado respecto de los casos concretos, del buen fin de la promoción y de cualquier consecuencia relacionada con lo anterior.

La finalidad del recabo de los datos es la gestión del alta de las personas que se han registrado en el portal web porque desean acceder a la información, a los servicios prestados en él y a otras actividades cuyo acceso exige que el usuario esté registrado.


MC ALBAN Productions, hará sus mejores esfuerzos para no utilizar estos datos para fines inadecuados. En todo caso, web movil garantiza que todos los datos proporcionados son exclusivamente de mcalban.com (Ya que es la empresa que desarrolla todos los productos, digitales y físicos) de acuerdo al artículo 11 de la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión De Los Particulares.

MC ALBAN Productions se reserva el derecho de modificar o actualizar de tiempo en tiempo el presente aviso de privacidad, sin necesidad de dar previo aviso al respecto.

​​​​​​​

BRADENTON FL, 2018


My Image